Sponsored

Loading...
Trailer Turn off light
Loading...
Tears in Heaven
Tears in Heaven
Du Xiao Su (reporter) and Shao Zhen Rong (doctor) was a couple. One day, Shao Zhen Rong was killed in an accident, leaving Xiao Su in grief. She works herself to exhaustion and was hospitalized. All her suffering was witnessed by Lei Yu Zheng who helps her in silent. This sparks envy and hatred from the second female lead. Several schemes cause the downfall of Yu Zheng's company. Xiao Su then helps Yu zheng to make a comeback.
Also Known as: Variety Flowers At Seaside , 海上繁花 , 佳期如梦第二部; 佳期如梦之海上繁花
Status: Upcoming
Release: 2018
Views: 0

Comments

Trailer

You might also like this movies

A wide selection of free online movies are available on Putlocker . You can watch movies online for free without Registration.
5 - 7 Episódio 7 | 1x12 La cancion perdida | Echo Plus (1st Gen) With built-in smart home hub, Black